Archive for February, 2012

83-640 Q & A / Study Guide / Testing Engine

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com


QUESTION 1
You work as the network administrator at CERTKINGDOM.com. The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a
domain named CERTKINGDOM.com. All servers on the CERTKINGDOM.com network run Windows Server 2008.
Only one Active-Directory integrated zone has been configured in the CERTKINGDOM.com domain.
CERTKINGDOM.com has requested that you configure DNS zone to automatically remove DNS records
that are outdated.
What action should you consider?

A. You should consider running the netsh /Reset DNS command from the Command prompt.
B. You should consider enabling Scavenging in the DNS zone properties page.
C. You should consider reducing the TTL of the SOA record in the DNS zone properties page.
D. You should consider disabling updates in the DNS zone properties page.

Answer: B

Explanation: In the scenario you should enable scavenging through the zone properties because
scavenging removes the outdated DNS records from the DNS zone automatically. You should
additionally note that patience would be required when enabling scavenging as there are some
safety valves built into scavenging which takes long to pop.
Reference: http://www.gilham.org/Blog/Lists/Posts/Post.aspx?List=aab85845-88d2-4091-8088-
a6bbce0a4304&ID=211


QUESTION 2
You work as the network administrator at CERTKINGDOM.com. The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a
domain named CERTKINGDOM.com. All servers on the CERTKINGDOM.com network run Windows Server
2008.
The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a server named CERTKINGDOM-SR15. You install the Active
Directory Lightweight Directory Services (AD LDS) on CERTKINGDOM-SR15.
Which of the following options can be used for the creation of new Organizational Units (OU’s) in
the application directory partition of the AD LDS?

A. You should run the net start command on CERTKINGDOM-SR15.
B. You should open the ADSI Edit Microsoft Management Console on CERTKINGDOM-SR15.
C. You should run the repadmin /dsaguid command on CERTKINGDOM-SR15.
D. You should open the Active Directory Users and Computers Console on CERTKINGDOM-SR15.

Answer: B

Explanation: You need to use the ADSI Edit snap-in to create new OUs in the AD LDS
application directory partition. You also need to add the snap-in in the Microsoft Management
Console (MMC).


QUESTION 3
You work as the network administrator at CERTKINGDOM.com. The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a
domain named CERTKINGDOM.com. All servers on the CERTKINGDOM.com network run Windows Server
2008.
The CERTKINGDOM.com network has two domain controllers CERTKINGDOM-DC01 and CERTKINGDOMDC02.
CERTKINGDOM-DC01 suffers a catastrophic failure but it is causing problems because it was
configured to have Schema Master Operations role. You log on to the CERTKINGDOM.com domain as
a domain administrator but your attempts to transfer the Schema Master Operations role to
CERTKINGDOM-DC02 are unsuccessful.
What action should you take to transfer the Schema Master Operations role to CERTKINGDOMDC02?

A. Your best option would be to have the dcpromo /adv command executed on CERTKINGDOMDC02.
B. Your best option would be to have the Schema Master role seized to CERTKINGDOM-DC02.
C. Your best option would be to have Schmmgmt.dll registered on CERTKINGDOM-DC02.
D. Your best option would be to add your user account to the Schema Administrators group.

Answer: B

Explanation: To ensure that CERTKINGDOM-DC02 holds the Schema Master role you need to seize
the Schema Master role on CERTKINGDOM-DC02. Seizing the schema master role is a drastic step
that should be considered only if the current operations master will never be available again. So to
transfer the schema master operations role, you have to seize it on CERTKINGDOM-DC02.
Reference: http://technet2.microsoft.com/windowsserver/en/library/d4301a14-dd18-4b3c-a3ccec9a773f7ffb1033.
mspx?mfr=true


QUESTION 4
You work as the network administrator at CERTKINGDOM.com. The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a
single forest. The forest functional level is set at Windows Server 2008.
The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database server named
CERTKINGDOM-DB04 that hosts the Active Directory Rights Management Service (AD RMS).
You try to access the Active Directory Rights Management Services administration website but
received an error message stating:
“SQL Server does not exist or access is denied.”
How can you access the AD RMS administration website?

A. You need to restart the Internet Information Server (IIS) service and the MSSQLSVC service on
CERTKINGDOM-DB04.
B. You need to install the Active Directory Lightweight Directory Services (AD LDS) on
CERTKINGDOM-DB04.
C. You need to reinstall the AD RMS instance on CERTKINGDOM-DB04.
D. You need to reinstall the SQL Server 2005 instance on CERTKINGDOM-DB04.
E. You need to run the DCPRO command on CERTKINGDOM-SR04

Answer: A

Explanation: You need to restart the internet information server (IIS) to correct the problem. The
starting of the MSSQULSVC service will allow you to access the database from AD RMS
administration website.


QUESTION 5
You work as an enterprise administrator at CERTKINGDOM.com. The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a
domain named CERTKINGDOM.com. The CERTKINGDOM.com network has a Windows Server 2008
computer named CERTKINGDOM-SR03 that functions as an Enterprise Root certificate authority (CA).
A new CERTKINGDOM.com security policy requires that revoked certificate information should be
available for examination at all times.
What action should you take adhere to the new policy?

A. This can be accomplished by having a list of trusted certificate authorities published to the
CERTKINGDOM.com domain.
B. This can be accomplished by having the Online Certificate Status Protocol (OCSP) responder implemented.
C. This can be accomplished by having the OCSP Response Signing certificate imported.
D. This can be accomplished by having the Startup Type of the Certificate Propagation service set to Automatic.
E. This can be accomplished by having the computer account of CERTKINGDOM-SR03 added to the
PGCertificates group.

Answer: B

Explanation: You should use the network load balancing and publish an OCSP responder. This
will ensure that the revoked certificate information will be available at all times. You do not need to
download the entire CRL to check for revocation of a certificate; the OCSP is an online responder
that can receive a request to check for revocation of a certificate. This will also speed up certificate
revocation checking as well as reducing network bandwidth tremendously.


MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com

70-562 Q & A / Study Guide / Testing Engine

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com


QUESTION 1
You work as a Web Developer at CERTKINGDOM.com. You make use of Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 to
develop ASP.NET Web applications.
CERTKINGDOM.com has a server, named CERTKINGDOM-SR13, which runs an instance of Microsoft SQL Server 2005
locally and is configured to make use of Windows Authentication. You have developed a Web
application named CERTKINGDOMApp1 that will be hosted on CERTKINGDOM-SR13.
You are preparing to configure the role management and membership providers on CERTKINGDOM-SR13.
Which of the following actions should you take?

A. You should consider making use of the Aspnet_compiler.exe command.
B. You should consider making use of the aspnet_regiis.exe command.
C. You should consider making use of the Aspnet_merge.exe command
D. You should consider making use of the ASP.NET SQL Server registration tool.

Answer: A,B

Explanation:


QUESTION 2
You work as a Web Developer at CERTKINGDOM.com. You make use of Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 to
develop ASP.NET Web applications.
You have recently developed a Web application named CERTKINGDOMWebApp1, and configured it to make
use of Windows Authentication. After specific group is granted NTFS permissions to access a
specific file named CERTKINGDOM.doc, you are informed that you have to make sure that users not
belonging to the group are prevented from accessing the file.
Which of the following actions should you take?

A. You should configure the machine.config file to include the <identity impersonate=”true”/> element.
B. You should configure the machine.config file to include the <authentication mode=”[None]“> element.
C. You should configure the app.config file to include the <authentication mode=”[None]“> element.
D. You should configure the Web.config file to include the <identity impersonate=”true”/> element.
E. You should configure the Web.config file to include the <authentication mode=”[None]“> element.
F. You should configure the app.config file to include the <authentication mode=”[None]“> element.

Answer: D

Explanation:


QUESTION 3
You work as a Web Developer at CERTKINGDOM.com. You make use of Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 to
develop ASP.NET Web applications.
You have developed a web application named CERTKINGDOMWebApp. You are now preparing to configure
authentication for CERTKINGDOMWebApp so that clients are not allowed to access it anonymously. You also
need to make sure that access for users from untrusted domains are allowed.
You have written the code segment shown below:
<system.web>
<authentication mode=”Forms”>
<forms loginUrl=”login.aspx” />
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users=”?” />
</authorization>
</system.web>
Which of the following actions should you take NEXT?

A. You should consider adding the code segment to the web.config file.
B. You should consider adding the code segment to the project’s property pages.
C. You should consider adding the code segment to the app.config file.
D. You should consider adding the code segment to the workstation’s machine.config file.

Answer: A


QUESTION 4
You work as a Web Developer at CERTKINGDOM.com. An MS ASP.NET Web application, named CERTKINGDOMApp1,
has been developed using the 3.5 version of MS Net Framework.
Subsequent to retrieving the most recent project version from the source control repository, you try
to compile it on your workstation and find that the reference to the assembly is absent.
You want to add a reference path that connects to the absent assembly.
Which of the following options should you access to achieve this?

A. The project’s property pages.
B. CERTKINGDOMApp1’s web.config file.
C. CERTKINGDOMApp1’s app.config file.
D. Your workstation’s machine.config file.

Answer: A

Explanation:


QUESTION 5
You work as a Web Developer at CERTKINGDOM.com. You make use of Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 to
develop Microsoft ASP.NET Web applications.
An existing Web application was developed using Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0. the Web
application makes use of Microsoft Internet Information Services (IIS) 6.0, but does not make use
of any features of Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5.
You want to configure the Web application for .NET Framework 3.5 with as little administrative
effort as possible.
Which of the following actions should you take?

A. You should consider accessing Microsoft Internet Information Services (IIS) 6.0 to modify the
handler runtime version.
B. You should consider accessing the machine.config file to modify the handler runtime version.
C. You should consider accessing the app.config file to modify the handler runtime version.
D. You should consider accessing the web.config file to modify the handler runtime version.

Answer: A

Explanation:


 

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com

Analyst: Microsoft won’t copy Apple’s online-only sales for Windows 8

Microsoft will probably trim the number of Windows 8 editions it will sell later this year, but won’t mimic Apple’s online-only approach to OS upgrades, a retail sales analyst said today.

In developed countries, including the U.S., Microsoft offers Windows 7 in four SKUs, or editions: Home Premium, Professional, Enterprise and Ultimate. All but Enterprise — available only to volume licensees such as major corporations — are sold to the general public.

MCTS Certification, MCITP Certification

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at examkingdom.com

Evidence uncovered by ZDNet blogger Stephen Chapman — who found a list of Windows 8 SKUs on a pair of Hewlett-Packard support documents — hints at just three editions of the upcoming OS: a generic “Windows 8,” Professional and Enterprise.

Missing from that list: Ultimate.

“There had been interest in Windows 7 Ultimate,” said Stephen Baker, an analyst with the NPD Group, but sales were skimpy and vastly outnumbered by Home Premium and Professional.

Baker expects that, if Microsoft does produce a Windows 8 Ultimate edition, it would be an OEM-only SKU. In other words, Microsoft would drop it from retail and offer it only to computer makers to pre-install on high-end PCs.

The two retail editions for Windows 8 will most likely be Home Premium — perhaps renamed — for consumers, and Professional for businesses or consumers who need to connect to their workplace network, said Baker.

Enterprise would remain as the upgrade SKU dealt to volume license customers.

Dropping Ultimate from the Windows 8 list would fit with Microsoft’s demotion of that edition in Windows 7. Three years ago and several months before Windows 7 launched, Microsoft confirmed that it was dropping the heavily-criticized “Ultimate Extras” from the version.

Microsoft first pitched Ultimate Extras in the Ultimate edition of Windows Vista, but buyers blasted the company for a sluggish release pace of the add-ons that Extras had promised.

Windows 7 came in two other editions — Starter and Home Basic — but both were exiled to emerging markets as part of Microsoft’s strategy to offer lower-priced versions that could better compete with the rampant piracy in some countries. The company could retain those developing-markets-only SKUs for Windows 8.

Microsoft has not yet disclosed how many versions of Windows 8 for PCs it will sell, and today declined to share more information about its plans.

An announcement of the Windows 8 lineup could come next week. Microsoft will host a Windows 8 launch event in Barcelona, Spain, on Wednesday, Feb. 29, when it’s also expected to release the Consumer Preview.

Although Microsoft revealed the names of its Windows 7 SKUs in early February 2009, nearly nine months before launching the operating system in late October, the company is on a slower pace for Windows 8 than it used then. For example, Windows 8′s Consumer Preview will appear almost two months later than the early January 2009 ship date of Windows 7′s first public beta.

One thing Microsoft won’t do, said Baker, is follow Apple’s lead and sell Windows 8 upgrades only online. Last year, Apple sold OS X Lion almost exclusively through the Mac App Store, and recently said it would use the e-market later this year to distribute the Mountain Lion upgrade.

“The [Windows] ecosystem is very different from Apple’s, so no, I don’t think they would go to that extent,” said Baker.

Windows 8 will include Microsoft’s new Windows Store mart as the sole channel for Metro-style apps — and some traditional x86/64 Windows software — but the firm hasn’t said whether Windows 7 users will be able to access the store, and thus make it a destination for upgrade downloads.

With the new store’s emphasis on Metro apps, Baker doubted that Microsoft would use that channel to sell Windows 8 upgrades — people with access to the store would, by definition, already be using the operating system — but acknowledged that the e-store could be used to deliver future upgrades to Windows 8 users.

Instead, Baker said, Microsoft will continue to include brick-and-mortar retail stores in its delivery mix.

“Microsoft wants to be where the customers want to buy,” Baker said. “And the key card approach they used [with Office] cut a lot of the costs of being in stores.”

Microsoft sold some upgrades of Office 2010 at retail minus installation media, instead including a small credit card-sized piece of plastic — called “Product Key Cards” — that unlocked downloaded versions of the suite or added features to the OEM-preloaded Office Starter 2010.

Windows 8 upgrades could be sold using Product Key Cards to activate downloaded trials, or Microsoft could continue to sell electronic editions through its current e-store, where it now sells Windows 7.

Microsoft has not set definitive system requirements for Windows 8 upgrades — much less prices — but has indicated that the new OS will run on PCs now powered by either Vista or Windows 7.

70-561 Q & A / Study Guide

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com


QUESTION 1
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are making use of .NET Framework
3.5, as well as Microsoft ADO.NET for application development.
You have recently developed an application that references a database named, CKDDatabase1,
which is hosted by a server, named CERTKINGDOM-SR13. You then created a storage schema
definition file, a conceptual schema definition file, and a mapping schema definition file. The files
are named CertKingdom.ssdl, CertKingdom.csdl, and CertKingdom.msl respectively.
After modifying the contents of the conceptual schema definition file and the mapping schema
definition file, you are required to create the .NET Framework entities from the modified schema
definitions.
You have decided to make use of the Edmgen.exe tool.
Which of the following actions should you take?

A. You should consider making use of the EntityClassGeneration mode.
B. You should consider making use of the FromSsdlGeneration mode.
C. You should consider making use of the ValidateArtifacts mode.
D. You should consider making use of the FullGeneration mode.

Answer: A


QUESTION 2
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are making use of .NET Framework
3.5, as well as Microsoft ADO.NET for application development.
You have recently developed an application that has two entities named CKDClient and CKDOrders.
The CKDClient entity has a navigable property, named CKDOrders, which returns a collection of
CKDOrders entity instances.
You have been instructed to create code that returns the corresponding CKDOrders entity instances
when a CKDClient entity instance is queried.
Which of the following actions should you take?

A. You should construct the following code:
CKDEntities context = new CKDEntities();
ObjectQuery<CKDClient> query;
query = context.Client.Include(“CKDOrders”);
B. You should construct the following code:
CKDEntities context = new CKDEntities();
ObjectQuery<CKDClient> query;
query = context.Client.Insert(“CKDOrders”);
C. You should construct the following code:
CKDEntities context = new CKDEntities();
ObjectQuery<CKDClient> query;
query = context.Client.Release(“CKDOrders”);
D. You should construct the following code:
CKDEntities context = new CKDEntities();
ObjectQuery<CKDClient> query;
query = context.Client.Remove(“CKDOrders”);

Answer: A


QUESTION 3
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are making use of .NET Framework
3.5, as well as Microsoft ADO.NET for application development.
CertKingdom.com has a server, named CERTKINGDOM-SR35, which hosts a Microsoft SQL Server
2005 database named CKDDatabase1. You are in the process of developing a new application that
is linked to CKDDatabase1, which hosts has two tables. Each table is displayed in its own GridView
control using its own SqlConnection object.
You have received instructions to reconfigure the way that the tables are displayed, so that it
makes use of one SqlConnection object to display the tables at the same time.
Which of the following actions should you take?

A. You should consider making use of a SqlCommand object to simultaneously implement two
SqlDataReader objects.
B. In the connection string of the application, have the Multiple Active Result Sets (MARS)
enabled.
C. You should consider making use of the xsd.exe tool.
D. In the connection string of the application, have the Default Result Set enabled.

Answer: B


QUESTION 4
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are making use of .NET Framework
3.5, as well as Microsoft ADO.NET for application development.
You are in the process of configuring an application that you recently developed. You have to
configure the application so that it is able to connect to all kinds of databases.
You start by specifying the database driver name in the application’s connection string.
Which of the following actions should you take NEXT?

A. You should make use of ODBC Connection Pooling for creating the connection object.
B. You should make use of the OLE DB Connection Manager for creating the connection object
C. You should consider making use of the subsequent code to construct the connection object:
DSProviderFactory factory = DSProviderFactories.GetFactory(“System.Data”);DbConnection =
CreateConnection();
D. You should consider making use of the subsequent code to construct the connection object:
DbProviderFactory factory =
DbProviderFactories.GetFactory(databaseProviderName);DbConnection connection =
factory.CreateConnection();

Answer: D


QUESTION 5
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are making use of .NET Framework
3.5, as well as Microsoft ADO.NET for application development.
You have recently created a new application that has Microsoft OLE DB Provider configured as its
data provider.
You received instruction to reconfigure the application so that the data provider is Microsoft
SqlClient. Subsequent to the reconfiguration, you find that errors are thrown when the application
performs parameterized queries.
You are required to make sure that this does not occur.
Which of the following actions should you take?

A. You should make use of the OracleClient Provider instead of the OLE DB Provider.
B. You should insert an XSD file to the schema collections of the XmlReader object.
C. Use the Unicode attribute in the connection string to false.
D. You should consider reconfiguring the the application code by replacing the positional
parameters with named parameters.

Answer: D


MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com

Avaya may hold share offering in April

Private equity companies planning IPO of equipment maker Avaya in April to raise $1bn

MCTS Certification, MCITP Certification

Best Avaya Certification Training and Avaya Exams Training  and more Cisco exams log in to examkingdom.com

Equipment maker Avaya could hold its initial public offering of shares as early as April, reported Bloomberg citing sources. While the company had filed for an IPO in June 2011, it had delayed the sale due to volatility in stock markets which kept investors at bay, the report added.
The company, which separated from Lucent in 2000, is owned by private-equity firms Silver Lake and TPG Capital.
The firm is hoping to raise $1 billion from the IPO and has appointed Morgan Stanley, Goldman Sachs and JPMorgan Chase to lead the IPO. Avaya has not revealed a price range or the number of shares to be offered. GTB

70-542 Q & A / Study Guide

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com


QUESTION 1
There is a web site CertKingdomWS.
CertKingdomWS uses MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 Search Center.
CertKingdomWS runs a fixed keyword query.
If the result of this query is a fail to return any data.
How can this be achieved?

Answer:


QUESTION 2
There is a MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 application CertKingdomApp.
CertKingdomApp uses two tables Employees and EmployeesDetails.
They are related through a one-to many relation.
Two entities Employees and EmployeesDetails are defined in a BDC definition.
The metadata of this definition need to be defined.
Which code is appropriate?

Answer:


QUESTION 3
There is a MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 web site CertKingdomWS.
There is a MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 application CertKingdomApp.
There is a security group named DOMAIN\Employees.
In CertKingdomWS there is content that this group should have access to.
How can this be ensured? Select two.

A. Add a custom Web Part…
B. Add an audience…
C. Add a site group…
D. Use a filter…
E. ..based on the DOMAIN\Employees group.
F. ..that has the DOMAIN\Employees group as a member.
G. …that shows only the members of the DOMAIN\Employees group.

Answer: B,E

Explanation:


QUESTION 4
There is a MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 web site CertKingdomWS.
There is a MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 application CertKingdomApp.
There is a MS Excel 2007 workbook which contain employee data such as name, city, salary.
End users must be able to filter the workbook on city.
How can this be achieved through MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 Excel services? Select two.

A. Add an Excel VBA application…
B. Add an ActiveX control…
C. Use the Data-Filter option…
D. …in the workbook.
E. ..in CertKingdomApp.
F. ..in CertKingdomWS.

Answer: C,D

Explanation:


QUESTION 5
There is a MS SQL Server 2005 database CertKingdomDB.
There is a BDC definition which is used to search for employee data in CertKingdomDB.
Incremental crawls must be performed for indexing in CertKingdomDB.
How can this be ensured? Select two or three.

A. Add method
B. Add function..
C. Add stored procedure…
D. ..Finder
E. ..GenericInvoker
F. .. IDEnumerator
G. .. ViewAccessors
H. ..to have a return field representing the last update time of CertKingdomDB.
I. .. to return a different set of columns from the CertKingdomDB.

Answer: A,F,H

Explanation:


QUESTION 6
Exhibit:
public class CertKingdomClass
{
public double CertKingdom1 (double d)
{
return d * 9; }
public DateTime CertKingdom2 {
return ( DateTime.Today );
}
}
There are two UDFs CertKingdom1 and CertKingdom2.
These are defined as Excel Services in MS Office SharePoint Server 2007.
The code is displayed in the exhibit.
What action should you take?

Answer:


QUESTION 7
There is a ASP.NET web site CertKingdomWS.
There is a MS Office SharePoint Server 2007 application CertKingdomApp.
There is a Microsoft Office InfoPath form CertKingdomForm.
There is a custom control CertKingdomC that is derived from the XMLFormView class.
CertKingdomC will show CertKingdomForm inside an ASP.NET page on CertKingdomWS.
How can this be ensured?

Answer:


QUESTION 8
There is a web site CertKingdomWS.
There is a portal site template CertKingdomTempl.
CertKingdomTempl is used within CertKingdom Ltd. To recreate site hierarchies,
Extra sites must be added to the hierarchy.
What steps should be taken?
Your company uses a portal site template to recreate site hierarchies. You need to add additional
sites to the hierarchy that is defined in the portal site template. What should you do?

A. Modify file Webtemp*.xml…
B. Modify file webconfig…
C. Modify file global.aspx…
D. Modify the XML definition file..
E. Modify CertKingdomTempl…
F. Modify CertKingdomWS…
G. ..by adding a Template element that contains the site definitions for the new sites.
H. ..by adding extra Web elements to the XML definition file of the portal site template.
I. .. to include the new hierarchy and create a new site template on the Site Settings page.

Answer: D,H

Explanation:


 

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com

Intel sneaks out quad-core Core i7-3820 Sandy Bridge-E processor for under $300

If Intel’s six-core Sandy Bridge-E CPUs were too rich for your blood (and wallet), the chip giant is now giving you a more affordable option. The Core i7-3820 sports only four cores, but it also carries a much lighter price of $294. The new chip has a higher clock speed than its siblings at 3.6GHz, but [...]

MCTS Certification, MCITP Certification

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at examkingdom.com

If Intel’s six-core Sandy Bridge-E CPUs were too rich for your blood (and wallet), the chip giant is now giving you a more affordable option. The Core i7-3820 sports only four cores, but it also carries a much lighter price of $294.

The new chip has a higher clock speed than its siblings at 3.6GHz, but its Turbo Boost maxes out at 3.9GHz like the Core i7-3960X. It also has only 10MB of cache, while the 3960X comes with 15MB and the i7-3930K includes 12MB.

The 3820 is priced lower than the Core i7-2600K, despite having some key advantages (support for quad-channel memory and PCIe 3.0), though it requires a new, pricey X79-based motherboard. Would you rather get the new CPU and motherboard, or go with the older processor and cheaper LGA 1155 motherboard? Let us know in the Talkback section.

70-536 Q & A / Study Guide

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com


QUESTION 1
You work as the application developer at CertKingdom.com. CertKingdom.com uses Visual Studio.NET
2005 as its application development platform.
You are in the process of storing numerical values up to 2,100,000,000 into a variable and may
require storing negative values using a .NET Framework 2.0 application. You are required to
optimize memory usage
What should you do?

A. Int32
B. UInt16
C. UInt32
D. Int16

Answer: A

Explanation:
The Int32 type should be used in the scenario as it can be used to store positive and negative
numerical values from -2,147,483,648 to +2,147,483,647.
Incorrect Answers:
B: The UINT32 and UInt16 type should not be used in the scenario because they are used to store
only unsigned positive numbers.
Reference types
C: The UINT32 and UInt16 type should not be used in the scenario because they are used to store
only unsigned positive numbers.
Attributes
D: The Int16 type should not be used as you will only be allowed to store values from -32768 to
+32768.


QUESTION 2
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are currently in the process of
creating a class that stores data about CertKingdom.com’s customers.
CertKingdom.com customers are assigned unique identifiers and various characteristics that may
include aliases, shipping instructions, and sales comments. These characteristics can change in
both size and data type.
You start by defining the Customer class as shown below:
public class Customer
{
private int custID;
private ArrayList attributes;
public int CustomerID
{
get {return custID;}
}
public Customer (int CustomerID)
{
this.custID = CustomerID;
this.attributes = new ArrayList ();
}
public void AddAttribute (object att)
{
attributes.Add (att);
}
}
You have to create the FindAttribute method for locating attributes in Customer objects no matter
what the data type is.
You need to ensure that the FindAttribute method returns the attribute if found, and you also need
to ensure type-safety when returning the attribute.
What should you do?

A. Use the following code to declare the FindAttribute method:
public T FindAttribute (T att)
{
//Find attribute and return the value
}
B. Use the following code to declare the FindAttribute method:
public object FindAttribute (object att)
{
//Find attribute and return the value
}
C. Use the following code to declare the FindAttribute method:
public T FindAttribute <T> (T att)
{
//Find attribute and return the value
}
D. Use the following code to declare the FindAttribute method:
public string FindAttribute (string att)
{
//Find attribute and return the value
}

Answer: C

Explanation:
This code declares the method FindAttribute and specifies an argument named att using the T
placeholder as the argument and return data type. To ensure the FindAttribute method accepts
arguments of different types, you should specify an argument using a generic placeholder. The
argument att in this generic method will accept any valid data type and ensures type-safety by
returning that same data type.
Incorrect Answers:
A: You should not use this code because it does not declare the placeholder T. when declaring a
generic method, you have to use the < > bracketsto declare the place holder before using it.
B: You should not use this code because it does not guarantee type-safery.
D: You should not use this code because it will only accept a string argument and return a string
argument.
Generic types


QUESTION 3
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are creating a custom exception
class named ProductDoesNotExistException so that custom exception messages are displayed in
a new application when the product specified by users is unavailable.
This custom exception class will take the ProductID as an argument to its constructor and expose
this value through the ProductID. You are now in the process of creating a method named
UpdateProduct. This method will be used to generate and manage the
ProductDoesNotExistException exception if the ProductID variable contains the value 0.
You need to ensure that use the appropriate code for the UpdateProduct method.
What should you do?

A. Make use of the following code:
public void UpdateProduct ()
{
try
{
if (ProductID == 0)
throw new ProductDoesNotExistException (ProductID);
}
catch (ProductDoesNotExistException ex)
{
MessageBox.Show (“There is no Product” + ex. ProductID);
}
}
B. Make use of the following code:
public void UpdateProduct ()
{
try
{
if (ProductID = = 0)
throw new Exception (“Invalid ProductID”);
}
catch (ProductDoesNotExistException ex)
{
MessageBox.Show (ex.Message);
}
}
C. Make use of the following code:
public void UpdateProduct ()
{
if (ProductID = = 0)
throw new ProductDoesNotExistException (ProductID);
}
D. Make use of the following code:
public void UpdateProduct ()
{
if (ProductID = = 0)
throw new Exception (“Invalid ProductID”);
}

Answer: A

Explanation:
This code verifies the value of the ProductID variable by using the if statement. If the ProductID
variable contains a value of 0, this code generates an exception of type
ProductDoesNotExistException . To explicitly generate an exception, you are required to use the
throw statement. The exception generated by using the throw statement can be handled by the
try…catch block. This code generates the custom exception by calling the constructor of the
custom exception class named ProductDoesNotExistException . The constructor argument is the
ProductID attached to the ProductDoesNotExistException object. This code then handles the
custom exception named ProductDoesNotExistException by using a catch block, which handles
exceptions by using a variable named ex of the type ProductDoesNotExistException . This code
displays the ” There is no Product ” error message by using the MessageBox.Show method and
concatenating the ex. ProductID to it.
Incorrect Answers:
B: You should not use the code that generates an exception of the type Exception and handles the
exception of the type ProductDoesNotExistException in the catch block. This code is incorrect
because you are required to generate a custom exception named ProductDoesNotExistException.
C: You should not use the codes that do not use a try…catch block because the application an
unhandled exception.
D: You should not use the codes that do not use a try…catch block because the application an
unhandled exception.


QUESTION 4
You work as the application developer at CertKingdom.com. CertKingdom.com uses Visual Studio.NET
2005 as its application development platform.
You have recently finished development of a class named TestReward and package the class in a
.NET 2.0 assembly named TestObj.dll. After you ship the assembly and it is used by client
applications, you decide to move the TestReward class from TestObj.dll assembly to the
TestRewardObj.dll Assembly. You are to ensure when you ship the updated TestObj.dll and
TestRewardObj.dll assemblies that the client applications continue to work and do not require
recompiling.
What should you do?

A. The TypeForwardedTo attribute should be used
B. The TypeConvertor.ConvertTo method should be used
C. The InternalsVisibleTo attribute should be used
D. The Type Convertor.ConvertFrom method should be used

Answer: A

Explanation:
The statement used for you to add a type from one assembly into another assembly is the
TypeForwardTo attribute which enables you not to have the application recompiled.
Incorrect Answers:
B: The TypeConverter class provides a unified way of converting different types of values to other
types and can not be used to move a type.
C: The method in question here specifies all nonpublic types in an assembly are visible to other
assemblies but can not be used to move types.Part 2: Manage a group of associated data in a
.NET Framework application by using collections. (Refer System.Collections namespace)
D: The TypeConverter class provides a unified way of converting different types of values to other
types and can not be used to move a type.


QUESTION 5
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You have recently created a custom
collection class named ShoppingList for a local supermarket. This custom class will include
ShoppinItem objects that have the public properties listed below.
* Name
* AisleNumber
* OnDiscount
You are required to enable users of your class to iterate through the ShoppingList collection, and
to list each product name and aisle number using the foreach statement.
You need to achieve this by declaring the appropriate code.
What code should you use?

A. public class ShoppingList : ICollection
{
// Class implementation
}
B. public class ShoppingList : IEnumerator, IEnumerable
{
// Class implementation
}
C. public class ShoppingList : Ilist
{
// Class implementation
}
D. public class ShoppingList : Enum
{
// Class implementation
}

Answer: B

Explanation:
You should implement the IEnumerable and IEnumerator interfaces of the System.Collections
namespace to ensure that your collection class supports foreach iteration. The IEnumerable
interface defines only one method named GetEnumerator that returns an object of type
IEnumerator of the System.Collections namespace and is used to support iteration over a
collection. The IEnumerator interface supports methods, such as Current , MoveNext , and Reset
to iterate through a collection. The Current method returns the current element of the collection.
The Move method positions the enumerator to the next available element of the collection. The
Reset method positions the enumerator before the first element of the collection.
Incorrect Answers:
A: You should not use the code that implements the ICollection interface because this interface is
used to define properties in a collection. Implementing this interface will not ensure that your
collection class supports foreach iteration because it does not inherit the IEnumerator interface.
C: You should not use the code that implements the Ilist interface because this interface is used to
define properties of a non-generic list of items accessed by index. Implementing this interface will
not ensure that your collection class supports foreach iteration because it does not inherit the
IEnumerator interface.
D: You should not use the code that inherits the Enum because this structure is used as a base
class for those classes that provide enumeration values. Inheriting the Enum structure will not
ensure that your collection class supports foreach iteration.


QUESTION 6
You work as the application developer at CertKingdom.com. CertKingdom.com uses Visual Studio.NET
2005 as its application development platform.
You are developing a .NET Framework 2.0 application used to store a type-safe list of names and
e-mail addresses. The list will be populated all at ones from the sorted data which means you well
not always need to perform insertion or deletion operations on the data. You are required to
choose a data structure that optimizes memory use and has good performance.
What should you do?

A. The System.Collections.Generic.SortedList class should be used
B. The System.Collections.HashTable class should be used
C. The System.Collections.Generic.SortedDictionary class should be used
D. The System.Collections.SortedList class should be used

Answer: A

Explanation:
The SortedList generic class should be used in the scenario class as it provides type safety
compared against the System.Collections.SortedList class.
Incorrect Answers:
B: The System.Collections.HashTable class should not be used as this class provides no type
safety.
Collection interfaces
C: Although this is very similar to the SortedList class the SortedList class should be used instead
in the scenario.
Iterators
D: Although this is very similar to the SortedList class the SortedList class should be used instead
in the scenario.


QUESTION 7
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. You are currently in the process of
reviewing an application that was created by a fellow developer.
The application that you are reviewing includes a declaration for a collection named EmployeeList,
which stores Employee objects. The declaration is shown below:
public class EmployeeList : Enumerator, IEnumerable
{
// Class implementation
}
You require the ability to iterate through the EmployeeList with minimum development effort.
What should you do?

A. Utilize the switch statement
B. Utilize the dowhile statement
C. Utilize the foreach statement
D. Utilize the if statement

Answer: C

Explanation:
the IEnumerable and IEnumerator interfaces of the System.Collections namespace are used to
ensure that your collection class supports foreach iteration. The IEnumerable interface defines
only one method named GetEnumerator that returns an object of type IEnumerator of the
System.Collections namespace and is used to support iteration over a collection. The
IEnumerator interface supports methods, such as Current , MoveNext , and Reset to iterate
through a collection. The Current method returns the current element of the collection. The Move
method positions the enumerator to the next available element of the collection. The Reset
method positions the enumerator before the first element of the collection.
Incorrect Answers:
A: These statements will not allow you to iterate through the EmployeeList collection.
B: You should not use this statement because it will require manually calling the MoveNext and
Current methods. The scenario states that you need to “…iterate through the EmployeeList with
minimum development effort.”
D: These statements will not allow you to iterate through the EmployeeList collection.
Hashtable class


QUESTION 8
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. CertKingdom.com has been contracted to
develop an application for the local bank.
You have been given the responsibility of creating this application and need to store each
transaction record, which is identified using a complex transaction identifier, in memory. The bank
informs you that the total amount of transaction records could reach 200 per day.
To achieve this, you decide to utilize one of the existing collection classes in the .NET 2.0 class
library.
You need to ensure that you the collection class you select is the most efficient one for storing
transaction records.
What should you do?

A. Select the ListDictionary collection class.
B. Select the HashTable collection class.
C. Select the Queue collection class.
D. Select the StringCollection collection class.

Answer: B

Explanation:
You should select the HashTable class to store transaction records because each element is
identified using a unique identifier and the size of the collection is large. Elements in the
HashTable collection are stored with a key/value pair where each key is created using a hash
code. The default capacity of a HashTable class is zero, and you can use the Add method to add
a new element to the collection. The Count property provides the total number of elements in the
HashTable collection. An element of the HashTable class can be accessed using the
DictionaryEntry class. You can use the Key and Value properties of the DictionaryEntry class to
access the key associated with the element and the value of the element, respectively.
Incorrect Answers:
A: You should not select this collection class because this class is used if the total number of
elements to be stored in a collection is less than 10 elements in length.
C: You should not select this collection class because you need to access transaction records
using a transaction identifier, not in sequential order.
D: You should not select this collection class because this class is used to manage a collection of
string values.


QUESTION 9
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. CertKingdom.com has been hired by a small
local private school to develop a class library that will be used in an application named
ManageAttendance for the purpose of managing student records.
You are responsible for developing this class library. CertKingdom.com has instructed you to create a
collection in the application to store learners’ results.
The school has informed you that they currently only have seven learners, but that this value will
triple in the following year. Due to the limited resources, you need to ensure that the collection you
create consumes a minimum amount of resources.
What should you use to create the collection?

A. The HybridDictionary collection class.
B. The HashTable collection class.
C. The ListDictionary collection class.
D. The StringCollection collection class.

Answer: A

Explanation:
You should use the HybridDictionary class to create the collection because this class is useful in
scenarios where the number of elements is unknown or could grow in size. A collection of the
HybridDictionary type manages the collection depending on the number of elements. The
HybridDictionary type collection uses the ListDictionary class to manage the collection when there
are only a few elements. When the number of elements exceeds ten, the HybridDictionary type
collection automatically converts the elements into HashTable management.
Incorrect Answers:
B: You should not use this collection class because this class is used if the total number of
elements to be stored in a collection is known and is greater than ten elements in length.
C: You should not use this collection class because this class is used if the total number of
elements to be stored in a collection is known and is less than ten elements in length.
D: You should not use this collection class because this class is used to manage a collection of
string values.


QUESTION 10
You work as an application developer at CertKingdom.com. CertKingdom.com wants you to develop an
application that stores and retrieves client information by means of a unique account number.
You create a custom collection class, which implements the IDictionary interface, named
ClientDictionary. The following code have been included into the new application.
//Create Client objects
Client c1 = new Client (“AReid”, “Andy Reid”, Status.Current);
Client c2 = new Client (“DAustin”, “Dean Austin”, Status.New);
//Create ClientDictionary object
IDictionary cData = new ClientDictionary ();
cData.Add (“10001″, c1);
cData.Add (“10002″, c2);
You use the same method to add other Client objects to the collection. You need to ensure that
you are able to retrieve client information associated with the account number 10111.
What should you do?

A. Use the following code:
Client foundClient;
foundClient = (Client) cData.Find (“10111″);
B. Use the following code:
Client foundClient;
if (cData.Contains (“10111″))
foundClient = cData ["10111"];
C. Use the following code:
Client foundClient;
if (cData.Contains (“10111″))
foundClient = (Client) cData ["10111"];
D. Use the following code:
Client foundClient;
foreach (string key in cData.Keys
{
if (key == “10111″)
foundClient = (Client) cData.Values ["10111"];
}

Answer: C

Explanation:
This code invokes the Contains method of the IDictionary interface to determine whether a value is
associated with the key 10111. If a value exists for that key, then the clientData ["10111"]
statement retrieves the client data as a generic object. The code casts the generic object into a
Client object, and it is stored in the foundClient variable
Incorrect Answers:
A: You should not use the code that uses the Find method because no such method exists in the
IDictionary interface.
B: You should not use the code that assigns the foundClient variable to a generic object because
the foundClient variable is declared as a Client type.
D: You should not use the code that iterates through the Keys collection because it is unnecessary
and process-intensive.

 

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com

70-523 Q & A / Study Guide

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com

 

QUESTION 3
There is a service WCF (Windows Communication Foundation) Data Services CertKingdomService.
CertKingdomService has been developed with MS .NET Framework 4 and MS Visual Studio 2010.
An application CertKingdomApp uses CertKingdomService.
There is a problem. Whenever CertKingdomApp sends DELETE and PUT requests to
CertKingdomService there is an error.
What should be done in this scenario? Select three.

A. When accessing CertKingdomService CertKingdomApp should use header..
B. When accessing CertKingdomService CertKingdomApp should use footer..
C. ..HTTP-Method..
D. .. X-HTTP-Method..
E. .. HTTP ContentType..
F. .. XML ContentType..
G. .. XLS-Method..
H. ..as part of a DELETE request.
I. ..as part of a GET request.
J. ..as part of a POST request.
K. ..as part of a PUT request.

Answer: A,D,J

Explanation:


QUESTION 4
There is an application CertKingdomApp.
CertKingdomApp has been developed with MS .NET Framework 4 and MS Visual Studio 2010.
There is a server CertKingdomSrv.
There is a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database CertKingdomDb on CertKingdomSrv.
CertKingdomApp connects to CertKingdomDb.
CertKingdomDb includes a table CertKingdomProducts.
CertKingdomProducts includes product information.
CertKingdomProducts has a column ProductType.
ProductType is used to identify if the product is digital or physical.
There is Product entity base type.
There is an Association entity Digital inheriting from the Product entity base type.
All digital products must be bound to Digital class.
What should be done? Select three.

A. The Entity Data Model Designer should be used to..
B. Change the file..
C. ..code-behind to include..
D. ..global.aspx to include..
E. .. .edmx file to include..
F. ..to set up a referential constraint..
G. .. to set up an association between..
H. .. the primary key of the Digital class and ProductType.
I. .. between the Digital class and ProductType.
J. <NavigationProperty Name=”Type” FromRole=”ProductType” ToRole=”Digital” />
K. <Condition ColumnName=”ProductType” Value=”Digital” />

Answer: B,E,J

Explanation:


QUESTION 5
There is an application CertKingdomApp.
CertKingdomApp has been developed with MS .NET Framework 4 and MS Visual Studio 2010.
To model entities CertKingdomApp ADO.NET Entity Framework is used.
CertKingdomApp make sure that users can update entities even if they are not connected to the
central store. In such a case, when the user reconnects: changes the local data must be persisted,
latest updates from the central data store are loaded to the local store (when no local changes
have been made).
What should be done in this scenario? Select three.

A. Use method…
B. Use library..
C. Use attribute..
D. ..Execute..
E. ..Refresh of ObjectContext class..
F. ..Refresh of ViewContext class..
G. ..through usage of MergeOptions.OverwriteChanges
H. ..through usage of RefreshMode.StoreWins.AppendOnly
I. ..through usage of RefreshMode.ClientWins
J. ..through usage of MergeOptions.AppendOnly

Answer: A,E,I

Explanation:


QUESTION 6
There is an application CertKingdomApp.
CertKingdomApp has been developed with MS .NET Framework 4 and MS Visual Studio 2010.
You are implementing the CertKingdomApp data layer.
In particular when the GetDataReader method returns a SqlDataReader, the SqlDataReader can
retrieve rows from the database.
Also when the SqlDataReader is closed the active SQL connections, opened with the
GetDataReader method, must be closed.
What code should be used in this scenario?

Answer:


QUESTION 7
Sales Exhibit:
Sales Properties:
SalesID
CustomerID
OrderDate
ShipAddress
Sales_details Exhibit:
Properties:
SalesID
ProductID
UnitPrice
Quantity
There is an application CertKingdomApp.
CertKingdomApp has been developed with MS .NET Framework 4 and MS Visual Studio 2010.
There is a server CertKingdomSrv.
There is a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database CertKingdomDb on CertKingdomSrv.
CertKingdomApp connects to CertKingdomDb.
LINQ is used to created the Sales and Sales_details in the exhibit.
There is a one- to-many relation from the SalesID of Sales to the SalesID of Sales_details.
The primary key of Sales is SalesID column.
The primary key of Sales_details is the SalesID and ProductID columns.
You are required to provide SQL code that produces the sum of the price of each Sales record.
Which code should be used?

Answer:

 

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com

70-519 Q & A / Study Guide

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com


QUESTION 1
There is ASP NET 3.5 Web application CertKingdomApp.
You are required to upgrade CertKingdomApp to ASP.NET 4.0.
You need to make sure that CertKingdomApp is optimized for search engines.
In particular this optimization must include HTML that is generated by CertKingdomApp and URLs
local within CertKingdomApp.
Within CertKingdomApp there is a Data List control CertKingdomC.
CertKingdomApp must be able to load data at runtime into CertKingdomC with the help of the current
URL.
What is appropriate in this scenario? Select four.

A. Use property Repeat Layout of..
B. Use property Data List Layout of..
C. Use property Render Outer table Layout of..
D. ..Web Forms routing and set the property to…
E. .. permanent redirect and set the property to..
F. .. temporary redirect and set the property to..
G. ..Null..
H. ..True..
I. ..False..
J. ..Table..
K. ..List..
L. .. on all list controls.
M. ..on all controls.
N. .. all Form View controls.

Answer: B,D,I,N

Explanation:


QUESTION 2
There a ASP.NET MVC 2 application CertKingdomApp.
Consider unhandled exceptions.
CertKingdomApp must manage and log these unhandled exceptions.
What would be best to achieve this if you want to put the logic into a single place?

A. Use a custom Handle Error attribute to…
B. Use the default Handle Error attribute to…
C. For every method..
D. For each controller..
E. .. override the Exception method.
F. .. override the OneException method.
G. .. and apply it to all controllers.
H. ..use try and catch.

Answer: A,G

Explanation:


QUESTION 3
There is an ASP.NET Web application CertKingdomApp.
CertKingdomApp has pages that are available for public users.
CertKingdomApp has pages that are available for only administrative purposes.
Consider error handling code for these pages.
The same code must be used for the public pages and the administrative pages.
Errors must be handled in one way for the public pages and in another way for the administrative
pages.
How can this be achieved? Select two.

A. Use file Global.asax.cs (or Global.asax.vb)
B. Use file code-behind.
C. Use the Page_Error method(s).
D. ..for every public page and for every administrative page.
E. ..of the subclasses of System.Web.UI.Page.
F. ..of the subclasses of System.Web.URL.Page.
G. ..use the Application_error method.
H. .. for each master page.

Answer: C,E

Explanation:


QUESTION 4
CertKingdom has multiple ASP.NET Web applications.
There is a class library CertKingdomLib that are used by all these application.
There is a variable CertKingdomVar in CertKingdomLib.
CertKingdomVar is within the helper class.
CertKingdomVar contains secret information.
CertKingdomVar must not be seen by developers debugging applications.
How can this be achieved?

Answer:


QUESTION 5
There is an ASP.NET Web application CertKingdomApp.
CertKingdomApp has a Menu Control CertKingdomMC.
For unauthorized users CertKingdomMC shows a menu of public pages.
For authorized users CertKingdomMC shows a menu of both public pages and some private pages.
For security you need to ensure that the private pages (both the menu options and the URLs) are
not shown to unauthorized user.
What is appropriate in this scenario? Select four.

A. The event handler..
B. The attribute..
C. The method..
D. The exception handler..
E. ..Page_Refresh should be used..
F. ..Page_Load should be used..
G. ..window.onload should be used..
H. ..window.update should be used..
I. ..window.onupdate should be used..
J. ..Page_Init should be used..
K. .. JavaScript document ready should be used..
L. ..VBS (or C# script) document ready should be used..
M. …to add pages to CertKingdomMC that are to be accessed by all users
N. ..to hide the private pages from the list of pages shown on CertKingdomMC.
O. ..to add pages to CertKingdomMC that are to be accessed by authorized users.
P. ..to add pages to CertKingdomMC that are to be accessed by unauthorized users.

Answer: C,F,O

Explanation:

MCTS Training, MCITP Trainnig

Best Microsoft MCTS Certification, Microsoft MCITP Training at certkingdom.com